Write a Blog >>
MSR 2019
Sun 26 - Mon 27 May 2019 Montreal, QC, Canada
co-located with ICSE 2019
VenueFairmont The Queen Elizabeth Hotel
Room nameRoom 3
Floor0
Room number3
Capacity0
Additional informationThere is no additional information of this room available.
Program

Sat 25 May

seams-2019-papers
08:30 - 09:00: SEAMS 2019 - Opening at Room 3
seams-2019-papers08:45 - 09:00
Day opening
seams-2019-papers
09:00 - 10:30: SEAMS 2019 - Keynote 1 at Room 3
seams-2019-papers09:00 - 10:30
Talk
seams-2019-papers
11:00 - 12:25: SEAMS 2019 - Learning at Room 3
seams-2019-papers11:00 - 11:25
Talk
Federico Quin, Danny WeynsKU Leuven, Thomas BamelisKatholieke Universiteit Leuven, Sarpreet Singh ButtarLinnaeus University, Sam MichielsKatholieke Universiteit Leuven
seams-2019-papers11:25 - 11:50
Talk
Mirko D'AngeloLinnaeus University, Sweden, Simos Gerasimou, Sona GhahremaniHasso Plattner Institute, University of Potsdam, Johannes GrohmannUniversity of Wurzburg, Ingrid NunesUniversidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul (UFRGS), Brazil, Evangelos PournarasETH Zurich, Switzerland, Sven TomfordeUniversitat Kassel
seams-2019-papers11:50 - 12:10
Talk
Colin Paterson, Radu CalinescuUniversity of York, UK, Suresh ManandharUniversity of York, UK, Di WangUniversity of York, UK
seams-2019-papers12:10 - 12:25
Talk
Ilias GerostathopoulosTechnical University of Munich, Evangelos PournarasETH Zurich, Switzerland
Pre-print
seams-2019-papers
14:00 - 15:30: SEAMS 2019 - Autonomy at Room 3
seams-2019-papers14:00 - 14:25
Talk
Pooyan JamshidiUniversity of South Carolina, Javier CamaraUniversity of York, Bradley SchmerlCarnegie Mellon University, USA, Christian KästnerCarnegie Mellon University, David GarlanCarnegie Mellon University
seams-2019-papers14:25 - 14:50
Talk
Eoin GruaVrije Universiteit Amsterdam, Ivano MalavoltaVrije Universiteit Amsterdam, Patricia LagoVrije Universiteit Amsterdam
seams-2019-papers14:50 - 15:10
Talk
Michael LangfordMichigan State University, Glen SimonMichigan State University, Philip McKinleyMichigan State University, Betty ChengMichigan State University
seams-2019-papers15:10 - 15:30
Talk
Amel BennaceurThe Open University, Carlo GhezziPolitecnico di Milano, Kenji TeiWaseda University / National Institute of Informatics, Japan, Timo KehrerHumboldt-Universtität zu Berlin, Danny WeynsKU Leuven, Radu CalinescuUniversity of York, UK, Schahram DustdarTU Wien, Zhenjiang HuNational Institute of Informatics, Shinichi HonidenThe University of Tokyo / National Institute of Informatics, Fuyuki IshikawaNational Institute of Informatics, Zhi JinPeking University, Jeffrey Kramer, Marin LitoiuYork University, Canada, Michele LoretiUniversity of Camerino, Gabriel A. MorenoCarnegie Mellon University, USA, Hausi MüllerUniversity of Victoria, Computer Science, Faculty of Engineering, Canada, Laura NenziUniversity of Trieste, Bashar NuseibehThe Open University (UK) & Lero (Ireland), Liliana PasqualeUniversity College Dublin & Lero, Ireland, Wolfgang ReisigHumboldt-Universität zu Berlin, Germany, Heinz SchmidtRMIT Australia, Christos TsigkanosTechnische Universität Wien, Haiyan ZhaoPeking University
seams-2019-papers
16:00 - 17:35: SEAMS 2019 - Requirements at Room 3
seams-2019-papers16:00 - 16:25
Talk
Amel BennaceurThe Open University, Andrea ZismanThe Open University, Ciaran MccormickThe Open University, Danny BarthaudThe Open University, Bashar NuseibehThe Open University (UK) & Lero (Ireland)
seams-2019-papers16:25 - 16:50
Talk
Gabriela Félix SolanoUniversity of Brasília, Ricardo CaldasUniversity of Brası́lia, Genaína Nunes RodriguesUniversity of Brasília, Thomas VogelHumboldt-Universität zu Berlin, Patrizio PelliccioneChalmers | University of Gothenburg and University of L'Aquila
seams-2019-papers16:50 - 16:55
Talk
Gabriela Félix SolanoUniversity of Brasília, Ricardo CaldasUniversity of Brası́lia, Genaina RodriguesUniversity of Brasilia, Thomas VogelHumboldt-Universität zu Berlin, Patrizio PelliccioneChalmers | University of Gothenburg and University of L'Aquila
seams-2019-papers16:55 - 17:10
Talk
Christos TsigkanosTechnische Universität Wien, Laura NenziUniversity of Trieste, Michele LoretiUniversity of Camerino, Martin Garriga, Schahram DustdarTU Wien, Carlo GhezziPolitecnico di Milano
seams-2019-papers17:10 - 17:25
Talk
Paulo MaiaState University of Ceará, Lucas VieiraState University of Ceará, Matheus ChagasState University of Ceará, Yijun YuThe Open University, UK, Andrea ZismanThe Open University, Bashar NuseibehThe Open University (UK) & Lero (Ireland)

Sun 26 May

seams-2019-papers
09:00 - 10:30: SEAMS 2019 - Keynote 2 at Room 3
seams-2019-papers09:00 - 10:30
Talk
Krzysztof CzarneckiUniversity of Waterloo, Canada
seams-2019-papers
11:00 - 12:30: SEAMS 2019 - Security at Room 3
seams-2019-papers11:00 - 11:25
Talk
Narges KhakpourLinnaeus University, Charilaos SkandylasLinnaeus University, Goran Saman NarimanUniversity of Human Development , Danny WeynsLinnaeus University, Sweden
seams-2019-papers11:25 - 11:50
Talk
Jessica JonesArizona State University, Jason HiserUniversity of Virginia, Jack DavidsonUniversity of Virginia, Stephanie ForrestArizona State University
seams-2019-papers11:50 - 12:10
Talk
Sotirios LiaskosYork University, Bo WangYork University, Nahid AlimohammadiYork University
seams-2019-papers12:10 - 12:30
Talk
Byron DevriesGrand Valley State University, Betty ChengMichigan State University
seams-2019-papers
14:00 - 15:30: SEAMS 2019 - AI & Adaptivity at Room 3
Chair(s): Hausi MüllerUniversity of Victoria, Computer Science, Faculty of Engineering, Canada
seams-2019-papers14:00 - 14:15
Talk
AbdElRahman ElSaid, Travis Desell University of North Dakota, Daniel KrutzRochester Institute of Technology
seams-2019-papers14:15 - 14:30
Talk
Emily SimpsonNorthrop Grumman Corporation, Kyle HottNorthrop Grumman Corporation, Daniel CalvoNorthrop Grumman Corporation
seams-2019-papers14:30 - 14:45
Talk
Rogério de LemosUniversity of Kent, UK, Marek GrzesUniversity of Kent
seams-2019-papers14:45 - 15:30
Hausi MüllerUniversity of Victoria, Computer Science, Faculty of Engineering, Canada
seams-2019-papers
16:00 - 17:35: SEAMS 2019 - Assurance at Room 3
seams-2019-papers16:00 - 16:25
Talk
Tao ChenNottingham Trent University, UK and University of Birmingham, UK
seams-2019-papers16:25 - 16:50
Talk
Jhonny MertzUniversidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul, Ingrid NunesUniversidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul (UFRGS), Brazil
seams-2019-papers16:50 - 17:05
Talk
Gabriel A. MorenoCarnegie Mellon University, USA, Cody KinneerCarnegie Mellon University, Ashutosh PandeyCarnegie Mellon University, USA, David GarlanCarnegie Mellon University
seams-2019-papers17:05 - 17:20
Talk
Johannes Erbel, Thomas Brand, Holger GieseHasso Plattner Institute, University of Potsdam, Jens Grabowski
seams-2019-papers17:20 - 17:35
Talk
seams-2019-papers
17:35 - 18:00: SEAMS 2019 - Closing at Room 3
seams-2019-papers17:35 - 18:00
Day closing

Mon 27 May

Formalise-2019-papers
08:40 - 10:30: FormaliSE 2019 - Session 1 at Room 3
Formalise-2019-papers08:40 - 08:50
Day opening
Formalise-2019-papers08:50 - 09:15
Full-paper
Formalise-2019-papers09:15 - 09:40
Full-paper
Beyazit YalcinkayaMiddle East Technical University, Ebru Aydin GolMiddle East Technical University
Formalise-2019-papers09:40 - 10:05
Full-paper
Ajay KrishnaInria Grenoble, France, Michel Le PallecNokia Bell Labs, Radu MateescuINRIA, Ludovic NoirieNokia Bell Labs, Gwen SalaŸnUniversity of Grenoble Alpes
Formalise-2019-papers10:05 - 10:30
Full-paper
Hoang-Dung TranVanderbilt University, Patrick MusauVanderbilt University, Diego Manzanas LopezVanderbilt University, Xiao Dong YangVanderbilt University, Luan NguyenUniversity of Pennsylvania, Weiming XiangVanderbilt University, Taylor T JohnsonVanderbilt University
Formalise-2019-papers
10:30 - 11:00: FormaliSE 2019 - Coffee break at Room 3
Formalise-2019-papers10:30 - 11:00
Coffee break
Formalise-2019-papers
11:00 - 12:30: FormaliSE 2019 - Session 2 at Room 3
Formalise-2019-papers11:00 - 12:05
Talk
Jeffrey JoyceCritical System Labs Inc.
Formalise-2019-papers12:05 - 12:30
Full-paper
Daniel Ratiu, Marco GarioSiemens Corporate Technology, Hannes SchoenhaarSiemens Corporate Technology
Formalise-2019-papers
12:30 - 14:00: FormaliSE 2019 - Lunch at Room 3
Formalise-2019-papers12:30 - 14:00
Lunch
Formalise-2019-papers
14:00 - 15:30: FormaliSE 2019 - Session 3 at Room 3
Formalise-2019-papers14:00 - 14:25
Full-paper
Omar BatainehNTU, Mark ReynoldsThe Univeristy of Western Australia
Formalise-2019-papers14:25 - 14:40
Short-paper
Maxime CordySnT, University of Luxembourg, Axel Legay, Sami LazregVisteon Electronics and Universite Cote d Azur, Philippe ColletUniversity of Nice
Formalise-2019-papers14:40 - 15:05
Full-paper
Jan PedersenUniversity of Nevada Las Vegas, Kevin ChalmersEdinburgh Napier University
Formalise-2019-papers15:05 - 15:30
Full-paper
Cláudio Belo LourençoLRI, Université Paris-Sud & INRIA Saclay, Maria João FradeHASLab/INESC TEC & Universidade do Minho, Portugal, Jorge Sousa PintoHASLab/INESC TEC & Universidade do Minho, Portugal
Formalise-2019-papers
15:30 - 16:00: FormaliSE 2019 - Coffee break at Room 3
Formalise-2019-papers15:30 - 16:00
Coffee break
Formalise-2019-papers
16:00 - 18:00: FormaliSE 2019 - Session 4 at Room 3
Formalise-2019-papers16:00 - 16:25
Full-paper
Milad K. GhaleThe Australian National University, Dirk PattinsonAustralian National University, Michael NorrishData61 at CSIRO, Australia / Australian National University, Australia
Formalise-2019-papers16:25 - 16:40
Short-paper
Erick RaelijohnUniversity of Montreal, Michalis FamelisUniversité de Montréal, Houari SahraouiUniversité de Montréal
Formalise-2019-papers16:40 - 17:05
Full-paper
Andreas LööwChalmers University of Technology, Magnus O. MyreenChalmers University of Technology, Sweden
Formalise-2019-papers17:05 - 17:30
Full-paper
Waqar AhmadCarnegie Mellon University, Shahid Ali MurtzaNational University of Sciences and Technology, Osman HasanConcordia University, Canada, Sofiene TaharConcordia University
Formalise-2019-papers17:30 - 18:00
Day closing

Tue 28 May

icse-2019-New-Faculty-Symposium
08:30 - 17:30: New Faculty Symposium - New Faculty Symposium at Room 3
icse-2019-New-Faculty-Symposium08:30 - 08:45
Talk
Natalia JuristoUniversidad Politecnica de Madrid, Matthew DwyerUniversity of Virginia
icse-2019-New-Faculty-Symposium08:45 - 09:30
Talk
Arie van DeursenDelft University of Technology
icse-2019-New-Faculty-Symposium09:30 - 10:15
Talk
Mauro PezzeUniversità della Svizzera italiana (USI) (Switzerland) and Università degli Studi di Milano Bicocca (Italy)
icse-2019-New-Faculty-Symposium10:15 - 10:30
Talk
Jin L.C. GuoMcGill University
icse-2019-New-Faculty-Symposium11:00 - 11:45
Talk
Myra CohenIowa State University
icse-2019-New-Faculty-Symposium11:45 - 12:30
Talk
Gail MurphyUniversity of British Columbia
icse-2019-New-Faculty-Symposium14:00 - 14:20
Talk
Austin HenleyUniversity of Tennessee
icse-2019-New-Faculty-Symposium14:20 - 15:05
Talk
Sebastian ElbaumUniversity of Virginia, USA
icse-2019-New-Faculty-Symposium15:05 - 15:30
Talk
Pilar RodriguezUniversity of Oulu
icse-2019-New-Faculty-Symposium16:00 - 16:45
Talk
Patricia LagoVrije Universiteit Amsterdam
icse-2019-New-Faculty-Symposium16:45 - 17:30
Talk
Jon WhittleMonash University

Wed 29 May

icse-2019-Paper-Presentations
11:00 - 12:30: Papers - Testing Effectiveness at Room 3
icse-2019-Software-Engineering-in-Practice11:00 - 11:20
Talk
Pavneet Singh KochharMicrosoft, Xin XiaMonash University, David LoSingapore Management University
icse-2019-Software-Engineering-in-Practice11:20 - 11:40
Talk
Muhammad Ali GulzarUniversity of California, Los Angeles, Yongkang ZhuGoogle, Xiaofeng HanGoogle
icse-2019-Journal-First-Paper11:40 - 11:50
Talk
Xintao Niu, Changhai Nie, Hareton Leung, Yu Lei, Xiaoyin WangUniversity of Texas at San Antonio, USA, Jiaxi XuSchool of Information Engineering, Nanjing Xiaozhuang University, Yan Wang
icse-2019-Journal-First-Paper11:50 - 12:00
Talk
Huayao WuNanjing University, Changhai Nie, Justyna PetkeUniversity College London, Yue JiaUniversity College London, Mark HarmanFacebook and University College London
icse-2019-New-Ideas-and-Emerging-Reults12:00 - 12:10
Talk
Marcel BöhmeMonash University
Pre-print
icse-2019-Journal-First-Paper12:10 - 12:20
Talk
Benjamin DanglotUniversity Lille 1 and INRIA, Oscar Luis Vera PérezINRIA, Benoit BaudryKTH Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden, Martin MonperrusKTH Royal Institute of Technology
icse-2019-Paper-Presentations12:20 - 12:30
Talk
icse-2019-Paper-Presentations
14:00 - 15:30: Papers - Test Generation at Room 3
icse-2019-Software-Engineering-in-Practice14:00 - 14:20
Talk
Yunho KimKAIST, Dongju LeeSoftware Verification Team, Hyundai Mobis, Junki BaekSoftware Verification Team, Hyundai Mobis, Moonzoo KimKAIST
icse-2019-Demonstrations14:20 - 14:40
Talk
Alessio GambiUniversity of Passau, Marc MuellerBeamNG GmbH, Gordon FraserUniversity of Passau
icse-2019-Demonstrations14:40 - 15:00
Talk
Tri HuynhSaarland University, Alessio GambiUniversity of Passau, Gordon FraserUniversity of Passau
icse-2019-Technical-Papers15:00 - 15:20
Talk
Manish MotwaniUniversity of Massachusetts, Amherst, Yuriy BrunUniversity of Massachusetts Amherst
Link to publication Pre-print
icse-2019-Paper-Presentations15:20 - 15:30
Talk
icse-2019-Paper-Presentations
16:00 - 18:00: Papers - Test Selection and Prioritization at Room 3
icse-2019-Software-Engineering-in-Practice16:00 - 16:20
Talk
Armin NajafiConcordia University, Weiyi (Ian) ShangConcordia University, Canada, Peter RigbyConcordia University, Montreal, Canada
icse-2019-Technical-Papers16:20 - 16:40
Talk
Adithya Abraham Philip, Ranjita BhagwanMicrosoft Research India, Rahul KumarMicrosoft, Chandra Sekhar MaddilaMicrosoft, Nachiappan NagappanMicrosoft Research
icse-2019-Technical-Papers16:40 - 17:00
Talk
Emilio CrucianiGran Sasso Science Institute, L'Aquila, Italy, Breno MirandaFederal University of Pernambuco, Roberto VerdecchiaGran Sasso Science Institute, Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam, Antonia BertolinoCNR-ISTI
Pre-print
icse-2019-Software-Engineering-in-Practice17:00 - 17:20
Talk
Abhaya ParthyApple Inc., Leopold SilbersteinApple Inc., Emily KowalczykApple Inc., John Paul HighApple Inc., Adithya NagarajanApple Inc., Atif MemonApple Inc.
icse-2019-Technical-Papers17:20 - 17:40
Talk
Chenguang ZhuUniversity of Texas, Austin, Owolabi LegunsenUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, August ShiUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, Milos GligoricUniversity of Texas at Austin
icse-2019-Journal-First-Paper17:40 - 17:50
Talk
Tingting YuUniversity of Kentucky, Zunchen Huang, Chao WangUSC
icse-2019-Paper-Presentations17:50 - 18:00
Talk

Thu 30 May

icse-2019-Paper-Presentations
11:00 - 12:30: Papers - Unit Testing at Room 3
icse-2019-Software-Engineering-in-Practice11:00 - 11:30
Talk
Vard AntinyanVolvo Car Group, Miroslaw StaronUniversity of Gothenburg
icse-2019-Technical-Papers11:30 - 11:50
Talk
Yibiao YangNanjing University, Yuming Zhou, Hao SunUnaffiliated, Zhendong SuETH Zurich, Zhiqiang ZuoNanjing University, China, Lei XuNanjing University, Baowen Xu
icse-2019-Technical-Papers11:50 - 12:10
Talk
Julien DelplanqueUniversity of Lille, Stéphane Ducasse INRIA Lille, Guillermo PolitoUniv. Lille, CNRS, Centrale Lille, Inria, UMR 9189 - CRIStAL - Centre de Recherche en Informatique Signal et Automatique de Lille, Andrew P. BlackPortland State University and INRIA, Anne EtienEcole Polytechnique Universitaire de Lille
icse-2019-Journal-First-Paper12:10 - 12:20
Talk
Oscar Luis Vera PérezINRIA, Benjamin DanglotUniversity Lille 1 and INRIA, Martin MonperrusKTH Royal Institute of Technology, Benoit BaudryKTH Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden
icse-2019-Paper-Presentations12:20 - 12:30
Talk
icse-2019-Paper-Presentations
14:00 - 15:30: Papers - Crowdsourced Knowledge and Feedback at Room 3
icse-2019-Software-Engineering-in-Practice14:00 - 14:20
Talk
Cuiyun GaoThe Chinese University of Hong Kong, Wujie ZhengTencent, Inc., Yuetang DengTencent, Inc., David LoSingapore Management University, Jichuan Zeng, Michael Lyu, Irwin King
icse-2019-Journal-First-Paper14:20 - 14:30
Talk
Dayi LinQueen's University, Cor-Paul BezemerUniversity of Alberta, Canada, Ying ZouQueen's University, Kingston, Ontario, Ahmed E. HassanQueen's University
icse-2019-Technical-Papers14:30 - 14:50
Talk
Mengsu ChenVirginia Tech, Felix FischerTechnical University of Munich, Na MengVirginia Tech, Xiaoyin WangUniversity of Texas at San Antonio, USA, Jens GrossklagsTechnical University of Munich
icse-2019-Technical-Papers14:50 - 15:10
Talk
Bin LinUniversità della Svizzera italiana (USI), Fiorella ZampettiUniversity of Sannio, Gabriele BavotaUniversità della Svizzera italiana (USI), Massimiliano Di PentaUniversity of Sannio, Michele LanzaUniversita della Svizzera italiana (USI)
icse-2019-Journal-First-Paper15:10 - 15:20
Talk
Shaowei WangQueen's University, Tse-Hsun (Peter) ChenConcordia University, Ahmed E. HassanQueen's University
icse-2019-Paper-Presentations15:20 - 15:30
Talk

Fri 31 May

icse-2019-Paper-Presentations
11:00 - 12:30: Papers - Fuzzing at Room 3
icse-2019-Technical-Papers11:00 - 11:20
Talk
Wei YouPurdue University, Xuwei LiuZhejiang University, Shiqing MaPurdue University, USA, David Mitchel PerryPurdue University, Xiangyu ZhangPurdue University, Bin LiangRenmin University of China, China
icse-2019-Technical-Papers11:20 - 11:40
Talk
Junjie WangNanyang Technological University, Bihuan ChenFudan University, Lei WeiNanyang Technological University, Yang LiuNanyang Technological University, Singapore
icse-2019-Technical-Papers11:40 - 12:00
Talk
Jaeseung ChoiKAIST, Joonun JangSamsung Research, Samsung Electronics, Choongwoo HanNAVER Corporation, Sang Kil ChaKAIST
icse-2019-Technical-Papers12:00 - 12:20
Talk
Vaggelis AtlidakisColumbia University, Patrice GodefroidMicrosoft Research, Marina PolishchukMicrosoft
Link to publication
icse-2019-Paper-Presentations12:20 - 12:30
Talk
icse-2019-Paper-Presentations
14:00 - 15:30: Papers - Testing of AI Systems at Room 3
icse-2019-Technical-Papers14:00 - 14:20
Talk
Viet Hung PhamUniversity of Waterloo, Thibaud Lutellier, Weizhen QiUniversity of Science and Technology of China, Lin TanPurdue University
Pre-print
icse-2019-Technical-Papers14:20 - 14:40
Talk
Jinhan KimKAIST, Robert FeldtChalmers University of Technology, Shin YooKorea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology
Pre-print
icse-2019-Demonstrations14:40 - 15:00
Talk
Youcheng SunUniversity of Oxford, Xiaowei HuangUniversity of Liverpool, Daniel KroeningUniversity of Oxford, James SharpDefence Science and Technology Laboratory (Dstl), Matthew HillDefence Science and Technology Laboratory (Dstl), Rob AshmoreDefence Science and Technology Laboratory (Dstl)
icse-2019-New-Ideas-and-Emerging-Reults15:00 - 15:10
Talk
Jasmine SekhonUniversity of Virginia, Cody FlemingUniversity of Virginia
icse-2019-New-Ideas-and-Emerging-Reults15:10 - 15:20
Talk
Zenan LiNanjing University, Xiaoxing MaNanjing University, Chang XuNanjing University, Chun CaoNanjing University
icse-2019-New-Ideas-and-Emerging-Reults15:20 - 15:30
Talk
Ravi MangalGeorgia Institute of Technology, Aditya Nori, Alessandro OrsoGeorgia Tech
icse-2019-Paper-Presentations
16:00 - 17:20: Papers - Testing and Analysis: Domain-Specific Approaches at Room 3
icse-2019-Technical-Papers16:00 - 16:20
Talk
Nandor LickerUniversity of Cambridge, Andrew RiceUniversity of Cambridge, UK
Pre-print Media Attached
icse-2019-Technical-Papers16:20 - 16:40
Talk
Jingyi WangSingapore University of Technology and Design, Guoliang DongComputer College of Zhejiang University, Jun SunSingapore University of Technology and Design, Xinyu WangZhejiang University, Peixin ZhangZhejiang University
icse-2019-Journal-First-Paper16:40 - 16:50
Talk
Chunhui WangUniversity of Luxembourg, Fabrizio PastoreUniversity of Luxembourg, Lionel BriandSnT Centre/University of Luxembourg
icse-2019-Technical-Papers16:50 - 17:10
Talk
Yuting ChenShanghai Jiao Tong University, Ting SuNanyang Technological University, Singapore, Zhendong SuETH Zurich
icse-2019-Journal-First-Paper17:10 - 17:20
Talk
Raju HalderIndian Institute of Technology Patna

Sat 25 May 2019

Room8:00309:003010:003011:003012:003013:003014:003015:003016:003017:0030
Room 3
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:30
11:00 - 12:25
14:00 - 15:30
16:00 - 17:35

Sun 26 May 2019

Room9:003010:003011:003012:003013:003014:003015:003016:003017:003018:0030
Room 3
09:00 - 10:30
11:00 - 12:30
16:00 - 17:35
17:35 - 18:00

Mon 27 May 2019

Room8:00309:003010:003011:003012:003013:003014:003015:003016:003017:003018:0030
Room 3
08:40 - 10:30
11:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:30
16:00 - 18:00

Tue 28 May 2019

Room8:00309:003010:003011:003012:003013:003014:003015:003016:003017:0030
Room 3

Wed 29 May 2019

Room11:003012:003013:003014:003015:003016:003017:003018:0030
Room 3

Thu 30 May 2019

Room11:003012:003013:003014:003015:0030
Room 3

Fri 31 May 2019

Room11:003012:003013:003014:003015:003016:003017:0030
Room 3
11:00 - 12:30

Mon 27 May 2019

Room8:001530459:0015304510:0015304511:0015304512:0015304513:0015304514:0015304515:0015304516:0015304517:0015304518:00153045
Room 3
12:30 - 14:00
15:30 - 16:00

Wed 29 May 2019

Room11:0015304512:0015304513:0015304514:0015304515:0015304516:0015304517:0015304518:00153045
Room 3

Fri 31 May 2019

Room11:0015304512:0015304513:0015304514:0015304515:0015304516:0015304517:00153045
Room 3